Extended Product lingerie

$21.04$56.12

Size Guide

Size Chart

SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

SKU: 492320 Category:
TRIANGLE SWIMSUIT
We use premium fabrics lace with a luxurious look and feel
Classic bikini briefs with strap detail at the sides

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Supersmooth plunge neckline disappears under clothes

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Polyamide 89% elastaneand 11% and lining-100% cotton

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Styles for every body
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Fabric is the magic
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Made to fit elastane
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
HOTTEST STYLES FROM THE WORLD’S BEST
We design high quality lingerie in a wide range of options to suit your unique style
lingerie sets the mood for the day
Size
Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish